FIXED MATCHES ARCHIVE

FIXED MATCHES ARCHIVE

GREAT OFFER   FIXED MATCH

SoccerVista

Fixed Matches League: ???

Zulubet Match: ???

Fixed matches today Odd: 30.00

Fixed matches free Pick: 2-1 / 1-2

Fixed matches 100 Stake: 100% earning money guaranteed

fixed.bet12@gmail.com

1 Fixed Match
105
Odd: 25.00-30.00

Payment: Western union, Skrill, Ria, Bitcoin, Paypal, moneygram
2 Fixed Matches
170
Odd: 25.00-30.00

Payment: Western union, Skrill, Ria, Bitcoin, Paypal, moneygram
4 Fixed Matches
260
Odd: 25.00-30.00

Payment: Western union, Skrill, Ria, Bitcoin, Paypal, moneygram

FIXED MATCHES RECORDS

28.06.2022England U19 – Italy U192/130/000:1/2:1

Date Event Tip Odd Ht/Ft
25.06.2022 Spartans F.C. – East Fife 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
21.06.2022 La Fiorita – Inter d’Escaldes 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
18.06.2022 Bouake FC – Lys Sassandra 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
14.06.2022 Oratorio – Ypiranga AP 2/1 30/00 1:2/5:2
11.06.2022 Kozakken Boys – Sportlust 46 2/1 30/00 0:1/4:1
07.06.2022 Machine Sazi Tabriz – Shahin Bushehir 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
04.06.2022 Saudi Arabia U20 – Panama U23 1/2 30/00 2:1/2:4
28.05.2022 Scheveningen – Kozakken Boys 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
21.05.2022 Shabab Al Ordun – Ma’an 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:2
14.05.2022 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen – Rielasingen Arlen 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
10.05.2022 Kayserispor – Trabzonspor 2/1 30/00 0:1/4:2
07.05.2022 Grebbestads – Angered BK 2/1 30/00 0:3/4:3
03.05.2022 Cuiaba – Racing Club 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
30.04.2022 Konyaspor – Karagumruk 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
26.04.2022 Portsmouth – Wigan 2/1 30/00 0:2/3:2
16.04.2022 Kocaelispor – Bandırmaspor 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
09.04.2022 PAE Egaleo – Panathinaikos (B) 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
05.04.2022 Juventus U19 – Verona U19 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
02.04.2022 Winterthur – Lausanne Ouchy 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
26.03.2022 Ballyclare Comrades – Newry City 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:5
22.03.2022 Kozakken Boys – Amsterdamsche FC 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:3
19.03.2022 Utd of Manchester – Basford United 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:2
15.03.2022 Trinec – Chrudim 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
12.03.2022 Wealdstone – Weymouth 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:2
08.03.2022 Sunderland – Fleetwood Town 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:1
05.03.2022 Rotherham – Milton Keynes 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
01.03.2022 Metrop. Police – Hartley Wintney 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:2
26.02.2022 Boston Utd – Kettering Town 2/1 30/00 1:2/3:2
22.02.2022 Ist. Basaksehir – Konyaspor 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
19.02.2022 Pacajus – Atletico Cearense 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
15.02.2022 Venados Merida – Tampico Madero 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
12.02.2022 Braga – P. Ferreira 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
08.02.2022 Cheltenham Town – Sunderland 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
05.02.2022 St. Etienne – Montpellier 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:1
01.02.2022 Taunton Town – Salisbury FC 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:1
29.01.2022 Hibernian – Livingston 1/2 30/00 2:1/2:3
22.01.2022 Tondela – Vizela 1/2 30/00 2:1/2:3
18.01.2022 Sutton Utd – Colchester 2/1 30/00 1:2/3:2
15.01.2022 Wealdstone – Dover 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
08.01.2022 Hartlepool – Blackpool 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
04.01.2022 RA Ain Defla – MC Saida 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:3
01.01.2022 Worthing – Horsham 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:1
28.12.2021 Eastleigh – Torquay 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
21.12.2021 Tranmere – Harrogate Town 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
18.12.2021 Aldershot – Kingstonian 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
11.12.2021 Ross County – Dundee FC 2/1 30/00 1:2/3:2
07.12.2021 Newport County – Sutton Utd 2/1 30/00 0:2/3:2
04.12.2021 Dulwich Hamlet – Ebbsfleet Utd 2/1 30/00 1:2/5:2
30.11.2021 Bursaspor – Kirsehir Belediyespor 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
27.11.2021 Linense – Villarreal (B) 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
23.11.2021 Lewes – Corinthian Casuals 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
20.11.2021 Bowers & Pitsea – Haringey 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
13.11.2021 Crusaders – Linfield 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
09.11.2021 Tranmere – Oldham 2/1 30/00 1:2/3:2
06.11.2021 Harrogate Town – Wrexham 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
02.11.2021 Aalesunds – Start 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:2
30.10.2021 St. Albans – Eastbourne Borough 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
26.10.2021 Worthing – Merstham 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
23.10.2021 Hessen Dreieich – SC Waldgirmes 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:2
19.10.2021 Valledupar – Cortulua 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
16.10.2021 Stalybridge – Bamber Bridge 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
12.10.2021 Belgium U19 – England U19 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:2
09.10.2021 Knockbreda – Ards 1/2 30/00 2:0/2:3
05.10.2021 Barrow – Fleetwood Town 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:3
02.10.2021 Notts County – Woking 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:4
28.09.2021 Warrington – Basford United 1/2 30/00 1:0/2:3
25.09.2021 Keflavik – IA Akraness 1/2 30/00 1:0/2:3
21.09.2021 Getafe – Atl. Madrid 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
18.09.2021 Mossley – Radcliffe Borough 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
14.09.2021 Preussen Munster – Essen 1/2 30/00 2:0/2:3
07.09.2021 Fjolnir – IBV 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
04.09.2021 TSV Landsberg – TSV 1865 Dachau 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
31.08.2021 Bolton – Port Vale 2/1 30/00 1:2/3:2
28.08.2021 York – Brackley Town 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
24.08.2021 Morpeth Town – Bamber Bridge 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:3
21.08.2021 Osterlen FF – Vanersborgs IF 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
17.08.2021 Salzburg – Brondby 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
14.08.2021 Maidstone – Hemel Hempstead 2/1 30/00 0:1/4:2
10.08.2021 Blackburn – Morecambe 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
07.08.2021 Babrungas – Kauno Zalgiris 2 1/2 30/00 2:1/2:3
03.08.2021 Genk – Shakhtar 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
31.07.2021 EPS – HJS Akatemia 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
27.07.2021 Hibernians FC – Folgore/Falciano 2/1 30/00 1:2/4:2
24.07.2021 Arbroath – Kelty Hearts 2/1 30/00 1:2/3:2
17.07.2021 Motherwell – Queen of South 2/1 30/00 0:2/3:2
10.07.2021 Bangu – Portuguesa Desportos 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
03.07.2021 Degerfors – Ostersunds 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
19.06.2021 Arlanda – Enskede 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
12.06.2021 Olimpia Zambrow – Huragan Morag 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
08.06.2021 LC Bamako – USC Kit 2/1 30/00 1:2/4:2
05.06.2021 Volna Pinsk – Lida 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
02.06.2021 AFC Hermannstadt – Mioveni 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
29.05.2021 Namungo – Simba Sports Club 1/2 30/00 1:0/2:3
25.05.2021 Palestino – Libertad A. 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
22.05.2021 Real Madrid – Villarreal 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
18.05.2021 Brighton – Manchester City 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:2
15.05.2021 De Graafschap – Roda 1/2 30/00 2:1/2:3
11.05.2021 Alanyaspor – Erzurum BB 1/2 30/00 2:1/2:3
08.05.2021 Etzella Ettelbruck – Fola Esch 2/1 30/00 1:2/3:2
04.05.2021 Nordia Jerusalem – Ashkelon 2/1 30/00 0:1/4:2
01.05.2021 Leyton Orient – Carlisle 1/2 30/00 2:1/2:3
27.04.2021 CO Bamako – USFAS Bamako 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:1
24.04.2021 GKS Katowice – Skra 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
20.04.2021 Onduparaka FC – Myda FC 1/2 30/00 2:1/2:3
17.04.2021 OF Ierapetra – Xanthi 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
13.04.2021 Sporting C. – Dep. Municipal 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:1
10.04.2021 Kings Lynn – Chesterfield 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
07.04.2021 Selanger – Kedah 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
03.04.2021 Ried – Hartberg 2/1 30/00 1:2/3:2
30.03.2021 Brechin – Elgin 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
27.03.2021 Argentinos J. – Arsenal Sarandi 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:2
20.03.2021 Stjarnan – Fylkir 2/1 30/00 1:2/4:2
16.03.2021 RC Kouba – RC Arbaa 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
13.03.2021 Itumbiara – Jataiense 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
06.03.2021 Brighton – Leicester 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
02.03.2021 Colchester – Carlisle 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
27.02.2021 Notts County – Oxford City 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:1
23.02.2021 Boston River – Progreso 1/2 30/00 1:0/2:3
20.02.2021 Fehervar – Diosgyor 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:3
16.02.2021 Grasshoppers – Aarau 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
13.02.2021 Dunkerque – Nancy 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
09.02.2021 Lorient – Paris FC 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
06.02.2021 Amorebieta – Athletic Bilbao (B) 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:3
02.02.2021 Grenoble Foot – Guingamp 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
30.01.2021 Golden Arrows – Maritzburg Utd 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
26.01.2021 Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi P.T. 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
23.01.2021 Braunschweig – Hamburger 1/2 30.00 2:1/3:4
19.01.2021 Southend – Cambridge Utd 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
16.01.2021 Wolverhampton – West Bromwich 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:3
12.01.2021 Botafogo SP – Sampaio Correa 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
09.01.2021 Guarnizo – Barreda Balompie 1/2 30.00 3:1/3:4
05.01.2021 Ermis Aradippou – Nea Salamis 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
02.01.2021 Glenavon FC – Linfield 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
Date Event Tip Odd Ht/Ft
29.12.2020 San Miguel – Fenix 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
26.12.2020 Cambridge Utd – Leyton Orient 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
22.12.2020 ASIL Lysi – Aris Limassol 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
19.12.2020 Academico Viseu – Chaves 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
15.12.2020 Bright Stars – Myda FC 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
12.12.2020 Ankaraguçu – Konyaspor 2/1 30.00 1:2/4:3
08.12.2020 Llaneros – Hermanos C. 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
05.12.2020 Aluminij K. – Mura 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
01.12.2020 Crewe – Swindon 2/1 30.00 1:2/4:2
28.11.2020 Glenavon Lurgan – Crusaders 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
21.11.2020 Orlando Pirates – SuperSport Utd 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
17.11.2020 Egypt U23 – Brazil U23 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
14.11.2020 Orebro Syrianska – IF Karlstad 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
10.11.2020 Alliance – Veres Rivne 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
07.11.2020 Maribor – Domzale 2/1 30.00 0:1/4:3
03.11.2020 Fredrikstad FK U19 – Lillestrom U19 2/1 30.00 1:2/4:2
31.10.2020 Real Oviedo (B) – Marino de Luanco 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
27.10.2020 Potters Bar – Worthing 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
24.10.2020 Morecambe – Forest Green 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
20.10.2020 Empoli – SPAL 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
17.10.2020 Widnes – Colne FC 1/2 30.00 2:0/3:4
13.10.2020 Eastbourne Borough – Sheppey United 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
10.10.2020 Cove Rangers – Hibernian 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
06.10.2020 Jammerbugt – Middelfart 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
03.10.2020 Bavois – Munsingen 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
29.09.2020 Nantwich Town – Buxton 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
26.09.2020 Sabail – Sabah FK 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
22.09.2020 Barwell – Bedworth Utd 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
19.09.2020 IF Karlstad – IFK Berga 2/1 30.00 1:2/4:3
15.09.2020 Tshakhuma – Ajax Cape Town 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:5
12.09.2020 Aberystwyth T. – Cardiff Metropolitan 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:3
08.09.2020 Albania U21 – Andorra U21 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
05.09.2020 Olimpia Elblag – Motor Lublin 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:3
01.09.2020 Throttur Vogar – Njardvik 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:3
29.08.2020 Tuapse – Mashuk KMV 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
25.08.2020 Villarreal – Tenerife 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:3
22.08.2020 Trinec – Lisen 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:3
18.08.2020 TEC – Jong De Graafschap 2/1 30.00 0:2/3:2
15.08.2020 Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur – Grindavik 2/1 30.00 0:1/4:3
11.08.2020 Jomo Cosmos – Tshakhuma 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
08.08.2020 Krasnodar II – Fakel 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
04.08.2020 Abha – Al Ittihad J. 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
01.08.2020 Trencin – Zlin 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:5
28.07.2020 Al Shorta SC – Al Taliya 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
25.07.2020 Stal Mielec – Chojn. Chojnice 2/1 30.00 0:1/4:1
21.07.2020 Grasshoppers – Schaffhausen 2/1 30.00 1:2/5:3
18.07.2020 Rakow Cz. – Wisla Plock 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
14.07.2020 Chrudim – Vitkovice 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
11.07.2020 Lazio – Sassuolo 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
07.07.2020 Cardiff City – Blackburn 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:3
04.07.2020 Setubal – P. Ferreira 1/2 30.00 2:0/2:3

FIXED MATCHES ARCHIVE >CLICK HERE<