Predictz

FIXED MATCHES RECORDS

Date Event Tip Odd Ht/Ft
06.07.2024 Hanauer SC – Kickers Offenbach 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:5
29.06.2024 Cracovia Krakow – Polonia Bytom 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
22.06.2024 Grindavik – Dalvik/Reynir 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:1
15.06.2024 CSE – Sergipe 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:2
08.06.2024 Fremad Amager – Skive 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
04.06.2024 Guarani A. – 2 de Mayo 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:2
01.06.2024 Jeunesse Sportive Soualem – Berkane 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
28.05.2024 Tractor Sazi – Malavan 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:1
25.05.2024 Levadia Talinn – Paide LM 2/1 30/00 0:2/4:2
18.05.2024 Wolfsberger AC – WSG Swarowski Tirol 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:1
11.05.2024 Livingston – St. Johnstone 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
07.05.2024 Bolton – Barnsley 1/2 30/00 2:1/2:3
04.05.2024 Ankara Demirspor – Icel Idmanyurdu Spor 2/1 30/00 1:2/5:2
27.04.2024 Grafičar Beograd – Smederevo 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
23.04.2024 MC Alger – Constantine 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
20.04.2024 Doncaster – Barrow 2/1 30/00 0:2/4:2
16.04.2024 Ards – Ballyclare Comrades 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
13.04.2024 Hamborn – Union Nettetal 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
09.04.2024 Preston – Huddersfield 2/1 30/00 0:1/4:1
06.04.2024 Petro de Luanda – TP Mazembe 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
02.04.2024 Aalen – Hoffenheim II 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
30.03.2024 Cardiff Metropolitan – The New Saints 1/2 30/00 2:1/2:6
26.03.2024 Vanuatu – Brunei 1/2 30/00 1:0/2:3
23.03.2024 Chippenham – Welling 2/1 30/00 0:1/4:1
19.03.2024 Sao Paulo AP – Macapa 1/2 30/00 2:1/2:3
16.03.2024 Institute – Portadown 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
12.03.2024 Crawley Town – Notts County 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
09.03.2024 Harland & Wolff – Dundela 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:1
05.03.2024 Woking – Kidderminster 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
02.03.2024 Chateauroux – Orleans 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
27.02.2024 Fortuna Sittard – Den Bosch 1/2 30/00 2:1/2:3
24.02.2024 Huarte – Lerines 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
20.02.2024 Cambridge Utd – Bolton 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
17.02.2024 Farsley – Chester 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
13.02.2024 Oldham – Boreham Wood 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
10.02.2024 Sunderland – Plymouth 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:1
06.02.2024 Portadown – Ballyclare Comrades 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
03.02.2024 Kidderminster – Oxford City 2/1 30/00 0:2/3:2
30.01.2024 St. Pauli II – Eimsbutteler 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:1
27.01.2024 Gateshead – Barnet 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
22.01.2024 Bastia – Caen 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
20.01.2024 Penya Independent – Andratx 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
16.01.2024 Excelsior Maassluis – Den Haag 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
13.01.2024 Havant & W – Maidstone Utd 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
09.01.2024 Prestatyn Town – Llandudno FC 1/2 30/00 2:0/2:3
06.01.2024 Linfield – Warrenpoint Town 2/1 30/00 1:2/4:2
30.12.2023 Bizertin – Metlaoui 2/1 30/00 1:2/4:2
26.12.2023 The New Saints – Caernarfon Town 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
23.12.2023 Tranmere – Swindon 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
16.12.2023 Sheffield Wed. – Queen’s Park R. 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
12.12.2023 Ashton Utd – Stafford R. 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
09.12.2023 Tiverton – Bracknell Town 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
05.12.2023 Blackpool – Barnsley 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
02.12.2023 Auxerre – Quevilly Rouen 2/1 30/00 1:2/3:2
28.11.2023 Canvey Island – Chatham 2/1 30/00 1:2/3:2
25.11.2023 Zalaegerszegi – Debreceni 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
21.11.2023 Milton Keynes – Northampton 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:2
18.11.2023 Southend – Chesterfield 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
14.11.2023 Dorchester – Bracknell Town 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
11.11.2023 Warrington – Rushall Olympic 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
07.11.2023 Colchester – Swindon 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:1
04.11.2023 Glentoran – Carrick Rangers 1/2 30/00 1:0/2:3
28.10.2023 Dumbarton – Banks O Dee 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:2
24.10.2023 Macclesfield – Worksop 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
21.10.2023 Bournemouth – Wolverhampton 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
17.10.2023 Finland – Kazakhstan 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
14.10.2023 Hitchin – Coalville 2/1 30/00 1:3/4:3
10.10.2023 U. San Martin – Alianza Universidad 1/2 30/00 2:0/2:3
07.10.2023 Chester – Peterborough Sports 2/1 30/00 1:2/3:2
03.10.2023 Yupanqui – Berazategui 1/2 30/00 2:0/2:6
30.09.2023 Curzon Ashton – Chorley 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
26.09.2023 Didcot Town – Merthyr 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
23.09.2023 IF Karlstad – Sollentuna 2/1 30/00 1:2/3:2
19.09.2023 Sporting L. U23 – CD Mafra U23 2/1 30/00 1:2/4:2
16.09.2023 Ballymena Utd. – Loughgall 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:3
12.09.2023 Finland U21 – Switzerland U21 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
09.09.2023 Chesterfield – Dag & Red 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:1
05.09.2023 Gillingham – Leyton Orient 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
02.09.2023 Crewe – Milton Keynes 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:1
29.08.2023 Swansea – Bournemouth 1/2 30/00 1:0/2:3
26.08.2023 Mansfield – Stockport 2/1 30/00 1:2/3:2
22.08.2023 Hassleholms IF – GAIS 1/2 30/00 2:1/2:3
19.08.2023 Ballyclare Comrades – Portadown 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
15.08.2023 Socuellamos – Toledo 2/1 30/00 0:2/3:2
12.08.2023 Canvey Island – Haringey Borough 2/1 30/00 0:2/3:2
08.08.2023 Barcelona – Tottenham 2/1 30/00 1:2/4:2
05.08.2023 Heidenheim – Verona 2/1 30/00 1:2/3:2
01.08.2023 Celtic – Athletic Bilbao 2/1 30/00 0:1/3:2
29.07.2023 Ilves II – GrIFK 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
25.07.2023 St. Polten – Al Ahli Jeddah 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
22.07.2023 Landskrona – AFC Eskilstuna 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
18.07.2023 Horsens – Middelfart 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
15.07.2023 Altrincham – Stockport 1/2 30/00 1:0/2:4
11.07.2023 Lincoln Red Imps – Qarabag 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
08.07.2023 AIK – Hacken 1/2 30/00 1:0/1:2
04.07.2023 Flora Tallinn II – FC Tallinn 2/1 30/00 0:1/2:1
01.07.2023 FC Edinburgh – Hibernian 1/2 30/00 2:1/2:4

 

FIXED MATCHES ARCHIVE >CLICK HERE<